Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Wout Dijkstra
Aanvoerder Anouk Derksen
Aanvoerder Merel van Noort

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D7 Ares D4 12:15
Ares D3 Zwolle D5 10:30
Drienerlo D2 Bemmel D3 16:30
Haackey D2-O Twente D3 10:45
Nijmegen D8 Zevenaar D2-O 10:00
Westerduiven D2-O Twente D2-O 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D2 21 58 19 1 1
2 Ares D3 21 44 14 2 5
3 Bemmel D3 20 42 14 0 6
4 Westerduiven D2 20 39 12 3 5
5 Zwolle D5 19 35 11 2 6
6 Zevenaar D2 19 29 10 2 7
7 Haackey D2 20 26 7 5 8
8 Nijmegen D8 20 25 6 7 7
9 Drienerlo D2 20 16 4 4 12
10 Ares D4 20 13 4 1 15
11 Apeliotes D7 21 11 3 2 16
12 Twente D3 21 7 2 1 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Ares D4 12:15 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ares D4 Westerduiven D2-O 1-2
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D2-O (0-6)INTERNET_RESULT
Zwolle D5 Haackey D2-O 1-0
Drienerlo D2 Ares D3 0-3
Bemmel D3 Apeliotes D7 4-1
Twente D3 Nijmegen D8 0-3
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D7 Zwolle D5 0-2
Ares D3 Zevenaar D2-O 5-1
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 0-2
Twente D2-O Ares D4 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Twente D3 7-0
Haackey D2-O Drienerlo D2 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ares D4 Zevenaar D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D8 1-3
Twente D3 Twente D2-O 0-7
Haackey D2-O Ares D3 0-3
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O 2-0
Drienerlo D2 Apeliotes D7 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D8 Drienerlo D2 1-1
Ares D3 Ares D4 6-2
Apeliotes D7 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D3 3-1
Twente D2-O Bemmel D3 1-2
Westerduiven D2-O Zwolle D5 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bemmel D3 Zevenaar D2-O 2-0
Haackey D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Twente D3 Ares D4 0-4
Zwolle D5 Twente D2-O 0-4
Apeliotes D7 Ares D3 0-4
Drienerlo D2 Westerduiven D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D8 Apeliotes D7 0-0
Twente D2-O Drienerlo D2 9-0
Zevenaar D2-O Zwolle D5 2-1
Ares D4 Bemmel D3 2-3
Ares D3 Twente D3 4-1
Westerduiven D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D5 Ares D4 7-1
Nijmegen D8 Ares D3 0-8
Drienerlo D2 Zevenaar D2-O 0-5
Apeliotes D7 Westerduiven D2-O 0-7
Haackey D2-O Twente D2-O 0-8
Bemmel D3 Twente D3 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zevenaar D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-2
Ares D3 Bemmel D3 2-3
Twente D3 Zwolle D5 1-1
Ares D4 Drienerlo D2 3-0
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 4-2
Twente D2-O Apeliotes D7 8-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Drienerlo D2 Twente D3 2-0
Apeliotes D7 Zevenaar D2-O 0-1
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D3 1-0
Nijmegen D8 Twente D2-O 1-5
Zwolle D5 Bemmel D3 3-2
Haackey D2-O Ares D4 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bemmel D3 Drienerlo D2 1-2
Zwolle D5 Ares D3 1-0
Twente D3 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Ares D4 Apeliotes D7 3-1
Twente D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 11-1
Zevenaar D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares D3 Twente D2-O 3-5
Haackey D2-O Bemmel D3 2-5
Nijmegen D8 Ares D4 2-0
Apeliotes D7 Twente D3 2-1
Drienerlo D2 Zwolle D5 1-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Twente D2-O Ares D3 4-2
MAANDAG 7 MAART 2022
Westerduiven D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D4 10-1
Ares D3 Drienerlo D2 4-1
Twente D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 4-0
Apeliotes D7 Bemmel D3 2-1
Nijmegen D8 Twente D3 4-0
Haackey D2-O Zwolle D5 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Drienerlo D2 Haackey D2-O 1-1
Ares D4 Twente D2-O 0-6
Twente D3 Westerduiven D2-O 0-1
Zevenaar D2-O Ares D3 0-2
Zwolle D5 Apeliotes D7 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Ares D3 Haackey D2-O 2-2
Twente D2-O Twente D3 1-0
Zevenaar D2-O Ares D4 4-1
Nijmegen D8 Zwolle D5 0-2
Apeliotes D7 Drienerlo D2 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Bemmel D3 4-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Bemmel D3 Twente D2-O 1-5
Twente D3 Zevenaar D2-O 1-2
Ares D4 Ares D3 1-1
Zwolle D5 Westerduiven D2-O 5-3
Haackey D2-O Apeliotes D7 1-0
Drienerlo D2 Nijmegen D8 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ares D4 Twente D3 2-0
Ares D3 Apeliotes D7 4-1
Zevenaar D2-O Bemmel D3 1-5
Nijmegen D8 Haackey D2-O 1-1
Twente D2-O Zwolle D5 2-0
Westerduiven D2-O Drienerlo D2 7-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D8 0-2
Bemmel D3 Ares D4 6-1
Twente D3 Ares D3 0-6
Haackey D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 1-2
Drienerlo D2 Twente D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente D3 Apeliotes D7 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Ares D4 Zwolle D5 0-4
Twente D2-O Haackey D2-O 6-0
Zevenaar D2-O Drienerlo D2 0-3
Ares D3 Nijmegen D8 7-3
Westerduiven D2-O Apeliotes D7 4-2
Twente D3 Bemmel D3 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Nijmegen D8 Westerduiven D2-O 0-0
Drienerlo D2 Ares D4 2-1
Bemmel D3 Ares D3 0-3
Apeliotes D7 Twente D2-O 1-7
Zwolle D5 Twente D3 5-3
Haackey D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bemmel D3 Zwolle D5 7-3
Ares D4 Haackey D2-O 1-2
Ares D3 Westerduiven D2-O 4-1
Zevenaar D2-O Apeliotes D7 4-2
Twente D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Twente D3 Drienerlo D2 2-0