Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Mathijs Bouma
Trainer/Coach Hans van Loon
Aanvoerder Lotte van Duren
Aanvoerder Danielle Zonjee
DWF aanvoerder Lotte van Duren

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen D2-O Union D5 10:45
Nijmegen D4 Union D7 10:00
Union D4 QZ D3-O 10:30
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D5 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D4 19 49 15 4 0
2 Beuningen D2 19 42 13 3 3
3 Union D5 19 38 11 5 3
4 Wageningen D3 19 26 7 5 7
5 Union D7 19 24 7 3 9
6 QZ D3 19 18 5 3 11
7 Union D4 19 16 5 1 13
8 Apeliotes D5 19 3 1 0 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei WMHC D3 12:30 uit
12 jun Union D4 14:30 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D3 Union D5 1-1
Union D4 Union D7 3-3
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2-O 1-1
Apeliotes D5 QZ D3-O 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D7 Apeliotes D5 3-0
Union D5 Union D4 3-0
QZ D3-O Nijmegen D4 1-5
Beuningen D2-O Wageningen D3 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D3 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Apeliotes D5 Union D5 1-3
Union D7 QZ D3-O 2-2
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Union D4 Beuningen D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Union D5 Union D7 3-3
Beuningen D2-O Apeliotes D5 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 3-1
QZ D3-O Wageningen D3 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Union D7 Beuningen D2-O 0-5
Union D4 Wageningen D3 1-2
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 1-6
Union D5 QZ D3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Union D4 QZ D3-O 4-1
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D5 2-1
Beuningen D2-O Union D5 1-3
Nijmegen D4 Union D7 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D5 Nijmegen D4 3-3
QZ D3-O Beuningen D2-O 1-6
Apeliotes D5 Union D4 0-1
Union D7 Wageningen D3 0-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
QZ D3-O Apeliotes D5 1-2
Union D5 Wageningen D3 3-1
Beuningen D2-O Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D7 Union D4 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D5 Union D7 0-3
Union D4 Union D5 3-5
Wageningen D3 Beuningen D2-O 1-1
Nijmegen D4 QZ D3-O 3-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen D2-O Union D4 5-4
QZ D3-O Union D7 0-4
Union D5 Apeliotes D5 2-1
Nijmegen D4 Wageningen D3 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Apeliotes D5 Beuningen D2-O 0-3
Union D7 Union D5 1-5
Wageningen D3 QZ D3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Beuningen D2-O Union D7 2-0
QZ D3-O Union D5 0-4
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D5 6-0
Wageningen D3 Union D4 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Apeliotes D5 Wageningen D3 0-5
Union D7 Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D5 Beuningen D2-O 0-2
QZ D3-O Union D4 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Nijmegen D4 Union D5 2-0
Beuningen D2-O QZ D3-O 9-1
Union D4 Apeliotes D5 2-1
Wageningen D3 Union D7 3-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wageningen D3 Union D5 3-3
Union D4 Union D7 2-1
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2-O 2-2
Apeliotes D5 QZ D3-O 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
QZ D3-O Nijmegen D4 2-8
Union D5 Union D4 4-2
Beuningen D2-O Wageningen D3 2-3
Union D7 Apeliotes D5 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Union D4 Nijmegen D4 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Union D4 Beuningen D2-O 0-5
Apeliotes D5 Union D5 2-6
Wageningen D3 Nijmegen D4 0-0
Union D7 QZ D3-O 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Beuningen D2-O Apeliotes D5 9-0
Union D5 Union D7 3-1
QZ D3-O Wageningen D3 3-3
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 1-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Union D7 Beuningen D2-O 0-4
Union D4 Wageningen D3 1-4
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 1-6
Union D5 QZ D3-O 1-1